WINNERS | Apple B UGC NET JRF Academy

WINNERS

ANCY JOHN (JRF)
ANUSREE AMBADY (JRF)
ARCHANA P (JRF)
RENU SUSAN (JRF)
BANILA C (JRF)
TISSA MARIA (JRF)
GAYATRI P (JRF)
VRINDHA (JRF)
MARIA SUNIL (JRF)
VISHAL KESARI (JRF)
ANITTA MATHEW
NARMA S PRADEEP
SNEHA JOSEPH
AMMU MARIYA
ARYA RAJU
AISWARYA BABU
GEETHU GOPI
ANJANA SABU
GRACE ANTONY
ANJU AJAY
INDU V NAIR
ANURAG
LAKSHMI SABU
ARUN SENAN
LINCHU RAJAN
AYSWARYA V
MEGHA RAJ
BHAVYA LAKSHMI
NEENA THAMPI
BODHITHA
SRUTHI G NAIR
CATHERINE RACHEL
TISHA MARY
DAVIS AUGUSTINE
HARITHA (SECOND TIME)
DEVIKA GOPAN
DONA PIUS
GEORGI MATHEW
JENNY MARIA
JERRIN ANNA
JINISHA C V
KEERTHAN ROSE
LENNY ELSA (SECOND TIME)
NANDITHA
NIMISHA
PARVANA G
SANUSHA K V
SHANAVAS
SR.LIN JOHNS
SREEJITH T R
SREETHI KRISHNAN (SECOND TIME)
SUNEERA K
ANN MIRIYAM (SECOND TIME)
EMILDA (SECOND TIME)
GEETHU PAUL (SECOND TIME)
IRFANA (SECOND TIME)
KRISHNA PM (SECOND TIME)
PRASEENA VP
RASIK (SECOND TIME)
SIBIN JERRY (SECOND TIME)
FOUSIYA YOOSEF
PREETHA PRASAD
AADHIRA MERITA
AATHIRA T
ABHINASH KUMAR MANDAL
ABHISHEK
AGGI JOSHY
AISWARYA V
AJAY REGI-JRF
ALEX PAUL
AMAL S NAIR
ANAN
ANCY JOHN
ANJALI
ANJU CS
ANJUMOL ANTONY
ANN MIRIYAM ROY
ANSAR AHAMMED
Archana p
ARYA NAMBOOTHIRI
ASHKAR K – JRF
ASWATHY REMANAN
ATHIRA K
BHUVAN
CELINE MERITA FURTAL
CHETNA ARORA
CINU GEORGE
DELTTA KURIAN – JRF
DEVIKA DILEEPKUMAR
DEVIKA GOPAN B
DONA PIUS
GEETHU PAUL
JOBIN MATHEW
JOPPACHAN TOM
JOVANA PRAMOD
KIRAN V CHANDRAN
KRISHNA PM
MARIA SUNIL
MARIA VARGHESE
MEEBILL C MATHEW
MEERA
MONICA
NASEEMA M
NIROSHA JOSEPH
PRASEENA VP
RASHIK
RINCY SIMON
RJU
SAJNA SALIM
SEETHAL DAVIS-JRF
SHABANA C
SIVANJALI
SMERA ELSA SAJI
Sreekutty
SUMITHA PS
Suvarsha V S
SWARNA PRAVA ROUT
TEREZIN MATHEW
VIMAL
VISHNUNATH J
IRFANA PP
ADHEENA
ALISHA
AMALA GEORGE
ANCY JOHN
ANEES REHMAN
ANN MARY BIJU
ANSHI
ANUSREE P T
ARCHANA P
ARYA N
ASHKAR K(THIRD-TIME)
ATHIRA S
DELTTA
EMILDA
JOMY CYRIAC
MARIA SUNIL (SECOND-TIME)
MINU MARY
NEETHU(SECOND-TIME)
SERENE LIZA
SHAHINA S
SHARAFIYA(SECOND-TIME)
SHINJU C
SIBIN JERRY
SREERENJINI
SREYA K
VIJIKRISHNA.V P
VIMAL
YEDU T DHARAN(SECOND-TIME)
AKHILA M PANICKER
HARITHA S NAIR
NIROSHA JOSEPH
ROSHNA K
SREEDEVI
STENY ANU PHILIP
CHRISTINA
Josna
Hima
RESHMA SURESH(ECONOMICS)
ARYA THOMSON(COMMERCE)
SUKANYA S(COMMERCE)
AFNA K B
AMBILY K M
ARYA RACHEL THOMAS
ASHKAR K
CELESTINE P F
DELIN LIZA ABIN
DIVYA SUSAN RAJAN
GOPIKA S
HARIKUMAR R
HIMA P M
JOSNA JOSEPH
MARIA SUNIL
MONISHA M
NAMITA ROSE JOSEPH
NOORUNNISA K P
RESHMA SURESH PULLATT
SAJNA SALIM
SHALINI C
SHARAFIYA N K
S SHWETHA
SIMI MARIYA THOMAS
SOUMYA MANI
SUBASH B
YEDU T DHARAN
ANSE.CK
ANUSREE C
MAGULSHA GEORGE
MANJUSHA P
KIRAN RAJAN (COMMERCE)
SEENA M
SOJO JOHN
REG NO:1
SHERIN GEORGE
REG NO:2
SHEEBA WILSON
REG NO:3
RENJINI REJI
REG NO:4
PRIYANKA GOPALAN
REG NO:5
NIKHIL K
REG NO:6
NEETHU G
REG NO:7
MERLIN MARY THOMAS
REG NO:8
IMAJO M KAVIYAN
REG NO:9
HITHA K ABRAHAM
REG NO:10
CHRISTEENA K A
REG NO:11
AUGUSTINE JOSEPH
REG NO:12
ASHKAR K
ALEX PHILIP
DELIN LIZA ABIN
SILPA CHANDRAN
ALEN JOSHY
LAVANYA SIVAN
LASITHAMOL N L
KRISHNA NAIR J
VISHNUPRIYA ASHOKAN
REG NO:
ASLAM .A
ARUN MATHEW
ARCHANA C.T
ASWATHY M.J
HIMA CHANDRAN
BHAVYA VIJAY
PRADEEP.M.B
NIMMY JAMES
SEENA .K.M
NEETHU P.M
SRUTHI P
MANU VIJAYAN
JEAN MARIA GEORGE
JOMOL THOMAS
TRACE BENNY
ARJUN BABU
ANN MARY CHERIAN
Ratheesh T.P
Josemon Joy
Gayathri Paul
Amitha Geethu Soman
Anamika N.S
JOMOL THOMAS
TRACE BENNY
ANN MARY CHERIAN
Balkis P.V
REG:
Stanley James
LMS Login
Webinar

Admissions Open for 2020 December UGC NET conducted by National Testing Agency.. Courses offered are UGC NET Economics / Commerce / Paper I Professional Classes / Management / English......

Classroom Admission - Registration